PARTITE DEL GIORNO
CALCIO A 7 - 07 PULCINI UNDER 12 nati 2012 - 07.4 PULCINI UNDER 12 COPPA P | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIGATTO | MONTANARA | 19 / 03 | 17:30 | VIGATTO, COMUNALE - Strada Fornace, VIGATTO (PR) |
PALLAVOLO - 06 CAMPIONATO UNDER 16 - CAMPIONATO U16 GIR A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PALLAVOLO BORGOTARO | SVS U16 OTTICA ALLODI | 19 / 03 | 19:30 | BORGOTARO, CAPITELLI - Via Piave, Borgo Val di Taro (PR) |
CALCIO A 7 - 50 CALCIO A7 OPEN A - 51.1 CALCIO A7 OPEN A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MILAN CLUB PR | ATLETICO CERVEZA | 19 / 03 | 20:00 | PARMA, CAVAGNARI SINTETICO - Str. Cavagnari 3, Parma (PR) |
CALCIO A 7 - 51 CALCIO A7 OPEN B - 51.3 CALCIO A7 OPEN B PLAY OFF | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAYER MEDESANO | RIVAROLO DEL RE | 19 / 03 | 20:00 | COLLECCHIO, IL CERVO SINTETICO - Str. Nazionale Est 3, Collecchio (PR) |
CALCIO A 7 - 51 CALCIO A7 OPEN B - 51.4 CALCIO A7 OPEN B COPPA PR | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SELESIOC | PARMA SAINT GERMAIN | 19 / 03 | 20:00 | TRECASALI, COMUNALE SINTETICO - Via XI Febbraio 20, Trecasali (PR) |
CALCIO A 5 - 41 CALCIO A5 OPEN B - 41.4 CALCIO 5 OPEN B COPPA PRI | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWANS | SBRAMBLES | 19 / 03 | 20:30 | CORCAGNANO, PALAZZETTO - Via Clemente Parenti, Corcagnano (PR) |
CALCIO A 5 - 41 CALCIO A5 OPEN B - 41.4 CALCIO 5 OPEN B COPPA PRI | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GIOVANE ITALIA | riposa | 19 / 03 | 20:30 | CORCAGNANO, PALAZZETTO - Via Clemente Parenti, Corcagnano (PR) |
CALCIO A 5 - 43 CALCIO A 5 OPEN B COPPA PRI - 43 CALCIO A5 OPEN B COPPA PRIM | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GIOVANE ITALIA (ex I FASU | RIPOSA | 19 / 03 | 20:30 | CORCAGNANO, PALAZZETTO - Via Clemente Parenti, Corcagnano (PR) |
CALCIO A 5 - 41 CALCIO A5 OPEN B - 41.4 CALCIO 5 OPEN B COPPA PRI | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COORTE XIX | LAMPIONI VALTARO | 19 / 03 | 21:00 | FONTANELLATO, PALESTRA OLIMPIA - Strada Lunga, Fontanellato (PR) |
CALCIO A 5 - 43 CALCIO A 5 OPEN B COPPA PRI - 43 CALCIO A5 OPEN B COPPA PRIM | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COORTE XIX | LAMPIONI VALTARO | 19 / 03 | 21:00 | FONTANELLATO, PALESTRA OLIMPIA - Strada Lunga, Fontanellato (PR) |
CALCIO A 5 - 42 CALCIO A 5 OPEN B PLAY OFF - 42 CALCIO A5 OPEN B PLAY OFF | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REAL COLORNO | REAL SANGRIA | 19 / 03 | 21:15 | COLORNO PAL. ENZO FERRARI - VIA GIULIO ONESTI 2, COLORNO (PR) |
CALCIO A 7 - 51 CALCIO A7 OPEN B - 51.3 CALCIO A7 OPEN B PLAY OFF | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PARTIZAN DEGRADO | BLUE STEEL B | 19 / 03 | 21:30 | PARMA, F.LLI FRANCHINI SINTETI - Via Vittorio de Sica 22, Parma (PR) |